• Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein.

Teams

Ausrichter

Blaubären TSV Flacht 1903 e.V.

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang
20
Lena Schwarz
Außen
2007
10
Paula Bertleff
Libero
2008
72
Gwen Szabo
Libero
2007
70
Nika Jelenic
Außen
2007
30
Mia Mendler
Außen
2008
78
Klara Frohnmayer
Zuspiel
2007
32
Lina Steinnagel
Zuspiel
2007
26
Aimee Yüce
Diagonal
2007
33
Emily Hachenberg
Diagonal
2008
22
Lisa Lettner
Mitte
2007
18
Lorena Rath
Mitte
2007
39
Sina Kemmner
Universal
2007
88
Emilia Tannreuther
Mitte
2010
14
Philin Hasenmaier
Mitte
2010

Regionalbereich Nord 1

Schweriner SC

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

11

Lara Schneider

Zuspiel

2008

6

Fenja Stapelfeld

Zuspiel

2007

7

Nele Hecht

Zuspiel

2010

13

Livia König

Außen

2009

3

Anna Liefke

Außen

2008

4

Friederike Schultz

Außen

2007

8

Carolina Leu

Außen

2007

1

Leana Grozer

Außen

2007

14

Finja Kölzow

Diagonal

2008

5

Celina Kleemann

Mitte

2007

9

Lea Krüger

Mitte

2009

20

Ashley Meuser

Mitte

2009

2

Annalena Kaiser

Libero

2009

17

Malena Schultz

Libero

2010

Regionalbereich Nord 2

SC Neubrandenburg

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

1

Mathilda Dill

Libero

2007

15

Gina Düll

Libero

2008

5

Celine Hackel

Außen

2008

6

Aurea Kuboth

Mitte

2008

4

Uliana Kyrylishyna

Diagonal

2007

12

Kimberly Lücht

Zuspiel

2008

11

Anika Naumann

Mitte

2007

3

Maxi Pallentin

Außen

2007

8

Charlotte Radloff

Diagonal

2007

9

Nele Reinders

Diagonal

2008

10

Mirea Thederahn

Außen

2008

Regionalbereich Nordost 2

SC Potsdam

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

12

Jenny Sunda

Diagonal

2007

17

Lara Zobelt

Diagonal

2007

9

Haily Truogg

Mitte

2009

10

Diyara Aydogan

Mitte

2009

4

Tia Meister

Außen

2007

7

Lilli Zimmermann

Außen

2007

6

Enya Heide

Außen

2009

2

Mara Walter

Zuspiel

2008

3

Maylea Liv Kleiner

Zuspiel

2007

5

Valerie Tenner

Mitte

2007

14

Lea Sophie Förster

Libero

2007

11

Jennifer Sunda

Mitte

2007

8

Milla Ortscheid

Außen

2008

Regionalbereich Nordwest 1

TuS Bersenbrück

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

14

Marisa Westerheide de Sousa

Diagonal/Außen

2008

5

Charlotte Berelsmann

Mitte

2008

13

Lotta Lorenz

Außen

2007

12

Johanna Garthaus

Libera

2008

2

Wiebke Schwafert

Zuspiel

2008

16

Johanna Saft

Universal

2008

1

Mathilde Hoffmeister

Diagonal/Außen

2007

9

Marlene Wurst

Außen

2008

3

Franziska Heil

Mitte

2008

8

Jasmin Grimmut

Mitte

2008

11

Lilly Pecorilli

Libera

2009

6

Leonie Kröger

Mitte

2008

4

Josefine Rauf

Diagonal/Zuspiel

2009

7

Elisa Klinaku

Zuspiel

2008

Regionalbereich Ost 2

SWE Volley-Team

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

10

Lina Aichele

Mitte

2008

6

Jenny Bierwisch

Außen

2008

13

Ebba Boxberger

Libero

2009

11

Joceline Buchwald

Zuspieler

2008

9

Josefin Greskamp

Zuspieler

2008

7

Zoe Jichova

Zuspieler

2007

14

Helene Kolberg

Libero

2008

8

Finja Nitschke

Außen

2008

5

Enya Emilia Oleska

Mitte

2007

2

Corvina Valentine Rabe

Libero

2008

15

Milla-Sopie Schilling

Außen

2009

3

Charlotte Schmidt

Mitte

2008

4

Rosalie Tetzel

Mitte

2007

12

Magdalena Weise

Zuspieler

2008

Regionalbereich Südost 1

TSV Turnerbund München

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

12

Aline Bühl

Zuspiel

2009

2

Liv Burmann

Libera

2009

5

Antonella Carinelli Garcia

Außen/Diagonal

2009

4

Luisa Fischer

Libera

2008

13

Fabia Harloff

Außen

2009

3

Sanja Kajtuk

Diagonal

2007

15

Elisabeth Körber

Außen

2009

9

Mira Maas

Diagonal

2009

8

Laura Matijevic

Universal

2009

6

Pauline Pfaudler

Mitte

2008

16

Sophie Sevcik

Mitte

2008

10

Anna Tommasi

Außen

2007

7

Leonie Ullrich

Diagonal

2009

11

Sofia Varela

Zuspiel

2008

Regionalbereich Südost 2

TV 1881 Altdorf

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

11

Maja Feuerlein

Außen

2009

13

Francesca Giorgi

Außen

2010

6

Rebecca Hentschel

Außen

2008

7

Magdalena Hofmann

Zuspiel

2009

2

Nelly Hölzlein

Diagonal

2008

5

Marlena Maruhn

Diagonal/Außen

2008

16

Lilliann Mattonet

Diagonal/Außen

2009

1

Emily Müller

Mitte

2010

14

Seona Nganaba

Mitte

2010

4

Sarah Pfann

Libero

2008

15

Eva Schmitt

Außen/Diagonal

2007

12

Merle Spitzbart

Libero

2009

8

Emma Teufl

Zuspiel

2008

9

Magdalena Wilhelm

Mitte

2007

Regionalbereich Südwest 2

VC Eintracht Mendig

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

7

Elea Schlederer

Außen

2007

14

Lena Schultze

Außen

2008

2

Johanna Retterrath

Mitte

2008

4

Lea Bicvic

Zuspieler

2008

12

Marie Jürgens

Mitte/Diagonal

2009

11

Lea Hilt

Libero

2009

9

Mila Schäfer

Universal

2009

8

Nina Dabrowski

Universal

2010

6

Hermine Mollenhauer

Universal

2010

5

Emma Bicvic

Universal

2010

Regionalbereich West 2

VV Humann Essen

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

11

Veronika Bielugina

Außen/Mitte

2009

8

Rika Diekmann

Außen/Diagonal

2008

9

Antonija Dreznjak

Zuspiel

2007

17

Johanna Dworaczek

Libero

2009

10

Mila Jancar

Außen

2007

5

Finja Kern

Mitte

2007

15

Lya Koch

Zuspiel

2008

3

Amelie Kolks

Außen

2007

2

Johanna Niewerth

Zuspiel

2009

1

Kristina Rajic

Zuspiel

2007

4

Ella Schürholz

Außen/Libero

2010

12

Mona Smith

Außen

2007

6

Melina Sochacki

Mitte

2008

16

Helen Spiekermann

Libero

2008

Regionalbereich Ost 1

Dresdner SC

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

1

Zoe Albert

Außen/Diagonal

2008

6

Jette Eberlein

Zuspiel

2008

9

Maja Felber

Außen

2007

2

Esenia Fomenko

Zuspiel

2010

7

Selma Kögler

Außen

2009

4

Anastasia Malze

Libero

2009

14

Matilda Möbius

Mitte

2008

13

Florentine Rosemann

Mitte

2007

5

Emilia Scharschmidt

Libero

2007

13

Antonella Tschauder

Außen

2009

10

Anni Tändler

Mitte

2007

8

Maja Wolf

Außen

2008

12

Selma Zastrow

Mitte

2009

Regionalbereich Nordost 1

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

5

Romy Birnbaum

Zuspiel

2007

7

Carolina Butenkova 

Außen

2008

14

Wilma Cordes 

Mitte

2009

1

Lucia Deza Izaguirre 

Libero

2007

6

Anna-Sofia Erck 

Außen

2008

10

Henriette Kranz 

Außen

2007

16

Djamila Mann 

Mitte

2009

9

Louise Mann 

Diagonal

2009

15

Sasa Miletic 

Diagonal

2009

8

Sophia Minlend 

Außen

2007

1

Matilda Neuhoff 

Zuspiel

2009

4

Carolina Emilia Pfüller 

Mitte

2008

12

Johanna Schütte 

Zuspiel

2007

11

Emilia Tomenendal 

Libero

2007

3

Tarja Wehner 

Mitte

2008

Regionalbereich Süd 2

FT 1844 Freiburg

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

8

Carla von Lieven

Zuspiel

2007

9

Milena Gehmlich

Zuspiel

2008

12

Leni Materne

Zuspiel

2008

14

Emilia Skarlatoudis

Mitte

2007

10

Cleo Von Lieven

Mitte

2007

13

Luisa Jokisch

Mitte

2007

2

Emma Schöpsdau

Mitte

2007

5

Smilla Möllinger

Außen

2007

3

Emma Beck

Außen

2007

6

Jolina Fanta

Außen

2008

1

Marla Schupritt

Diagonal

2008

4

Lucy Bierkenmaier

Diagonal

2009

15

Anna-Maria Siepe

Libero

2008

16

Lena Scholz

Libero

2009

Regionalbereich West 1

RSV Borken

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

3

Luisa Bleker

Mitte

2007

14

Femke Elferink

Außen

2008

6

Nina Eskes

Außen

2008

12

Maja Feldhaus

Zuspiel

2009

7

Thea Göckener

Mitte

2008

4

Ramona Klüppel

Außen

2007

5

Marika Loker

Außen

2007

15

Annika Mitulla

Libero

2007

13

Leni Nienhaus

Außen

2008

11

Jana Reßmann

Mitte

2009

10

Mona Rudde

Zuspiel

2008

9

Antonia Tebroke

Außen
2009

2

Julie Mano Terhaar

Außen

2007

8

Pia Willing

Mitte

2008

Regionalbereich Südwest 1

VC Wiesbaden

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

18

Lara Benninghaus

Libero

2008

13

Lilly Brock

Außen

2007

14

Katharina Bülte

Diagonal

2008

12

Kea Dargel

Diagonal/Mitte

2008

8

Alicia Engel

Mitte

2007

Uma Ewald

Außen

2008

9

Emma Färber

Mitte/Diagonal

2007

6

Lilly Alice Hamann

Außen

2008

11

Jil Kirchner

Außen

2009

5

Jana Lebedev

Außen

2007

Amalia Meier-Andrae

Mitte/Diagonal

2007

3

Ostermann, Paula

Zuspiel

2009

10

Lynn Stroh

Außen

2007

2

Mia Weimar

Zuspiel

2008

15

Anouk Weise

Libero

2008

Regionalbereich Süd 1

Volleyballakademie Stuttgart

Image
TEAM
Nummer
Name
Position
Jahrgang

1

Marlene Schoof

Libero

2008

6

Alexandra Prochnau

Diagonal

2007

7

Maya Dreyer

Außen

2008

8

Hannah Mehring

Außen

2008

9

Tea Jerkovic

Zuspiel

2008

10

Amelie Heinzmann

Zuspiel

2007

14

Lina Schwager

Libero

2009

16

Sunnyi Lobo

Mitte

2007

20

Laura Pallarz

Mitte

2008

21

Annalena Richter

Außen

2008

24

Salimata Ott

Mitte

2008

27

Hannah Gustek

Diagonal

2008

32

Lea Rüdiger

Außen

2009

3

Annouk Seifert

Außen

2009

Image
Image